Is CAFFEINE FREE DIET BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check CAFFEINE FREE DIET BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINE FREE DIET BLACK CHERRY SODA, BLACK CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


