Is Caffeine Free Diet Cola Soft Drink 2 L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Colour, Natural flavour, Phosphoric acid, Aspartame 85 mg/250 ml (contains phenylalanine), Potassium benzoate, Potassium citrate, Citric acid, Acesulfame-potassium 13 mg/250 ml.
Check Caffeine Free Diet Cola Soft Drink 2 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caffeine Free Diet Cola Soft Drink 2 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Where to buy
Caffeine Free Diet Cola Soft Drink 2 L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


