Is Caffeine Free Diet Root Beer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, caramel color, potassium benzoate (a preservative), natural and artificial flavor, aspartame, malic acid, acesulfame potassium.
Check Caffeine Free Diet Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caffeine Free Diet Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


