Is Caffeine Free Diet Soft Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (124355 Contains Phenylalanine), Sodium Benzoate, Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium 32355, Citric Acid, Dimethylpolysiloxane

Check Caffeine Free Diet Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caffeine Free Diet Soft Drink is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Caffeine Free Diet Soft Drink | Spoonful