Is Caffeine Free Diet Soft Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (124355 Contains Phenylalanine), Sodium Benzoate, Flavour, Acesulfame Potassium 32355, Citric Acid, Dimethylpolysiloxane

Check Caffeine Free Diet Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caffeine Free Diet Soft Drink is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Caffeine Free Diet Soft Drink | Spoonful