Is ORIGINAL ULTRA-FILTERED NONFAT MILK, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ULTRA-FILTERED NONFAT MILK, LACTASE ENZYME*, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM*, SUCRALOSE*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check ORIGINAL ULTRA-FILTERED NONFAT MILK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go