Is CAFFEINE FREE ORANGE SODA, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SDOIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, YELLOW 6 AND RED 40.

Check CAFFEINE FREE ORANGE SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking