Is Caffeine Free Pepsi Cola, 16 fl oz, 6-Pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sugar, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Carbonated Water High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural Flavor

Check Caffeine Free Pepsi Cola, 16 fl oz, 6-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caffeine Free Pepsi Cola, 16 fl oz, 6-Pack is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go