Is Caffeine-Free Zero Sugar Cola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Caramel colour, Phosphoric acid, Aspartame (phenylalanine), Potassium benzoate, Natural flavour, Potassium citrate, Acesulfame-potassium.

Check Caffeine-Free Zero Sugar Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Caffeine-Free Zero Sugar Cola | Spoonful