Is Caffeine Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated water, beta carotene (for color), paprika oleoresin (for color), Indian gooseberry (to stabilize color), natural flavors, caffeine, green tea extract, D-alpha-tocopherol acetate (vitamin E), niacinamide (vitamin B3), calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), biotin (vitamin B7), cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), sucralose, citric acid, gum arabic, ester gum, calcium disodium EDTA (to protect flavor), potassium benzoate (to ensure freshness).
Check Caffeine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caffeine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets


