Is CAINS, HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, 1/10TH OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, GARLIC.
Check CAINS, HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAINS, HAMBURGER DILL CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


