Is Cains Tangy Dill Relish, 10 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Chloride, Alum, Natural Spice Flavors, Polysorbate 80 And Yellow 5 (Color)
Check Cains Tangy Dill Relish, 10 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cains Tangy Dill Relish, 10 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cains Tangy Dill Relish, 10 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSalad


