Is CAJ Food Products Biotta 100% Juice, 16.9 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Juice, Organic Beetroot Juice (Lacto-fermented), Organic Ginger Root Juice, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check CAJ Food Products Biotta 100% Juice, 16.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CAJ Food Products Biotta 100% Juice, 16.9 oz is available at 3 retailers

KrogerWalmartAmazon

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusEarthySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go