Is CaJohns, Jolokia Sauce # 10, 5oz (148ml) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fatalii Chiles, Red Savina Habaneros, Orange Habaneros, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Mustard (Vinegar, Water, 1 Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, Tumeric, Paprika, And Spices), Garlic, Naga Jolokia Powder, Black Pepper, Chile Caribe, Cayenne And A Select Blend Of Dehydrated Vegetable Powders (5 Oz,)
Check CaJohns, Jolokia Sauce # 10, 5oz (148ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CaJohns, Jolokia Sauce # 10, 5oz (148ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CaJohns, Jolokia Sauce # 10, 5oz (148ml) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


