Is CaJohn's Tiki Bar "Hotter" Hot Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chile Sauce (Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Chiles, Garlic, Xanthan Gum), Mango, Papaya, Pineapple, Sweet Soy Sauce (Palm Sugar, Water, Salt, Soybeans, Wheat), Brown Sugar, Chiles, Lemon Juice, Spices (5 Oz)
Check CaJohn's Tiki Bar "Hotter" Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CaJohn's Tiki Bar "Hotter" Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CaJohn's Tiki Bar "Hotter" Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


