Is Cajun Classics 7 Farms Cajun Pickled Quail Eggs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quail Eggs (quail eggs and water), vinegar, water, pickled jalapenos (jalapeno peppers, water, vinegar, salt and calcium chloride), salt, garlic & spices
Check Cajun Classics 7 Farms Cajun Pickled Quail Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Classics 7 Farms Cajun Pickled Quail Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cajun Classics 7 Farms Cajun Pickled Quail Eggs is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangySourVinegary
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


