Is Cajun Country Jasmine Enriched 100% Louisiana Rice, Jasmine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED JASMINE LONG GRAIN RICE [THIAMIN, (THIAMIN MONONITRATE). NIACIN, IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), AND FOLIC ACID].

Check Cajun Country Jasmine Enriched 100% Louisiana Rice, Jasmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish