Is CAJUN FIRE CRAWFISH, SHRIMP & CRAB BOIL, CAJUN FIRE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL LEMON OIL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA.
Check CAJUN FIRE CRAWFISH, SHRIMP & CRAB BOIL, CAJUN FIRE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAJUN FIRE CRAWFISH, SHRIMP & CRAB BOIL, CAJUN FIRE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Zatarain's Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil in Bag
McCormick Golden Dipt Shrimp & Crab Boil Spice - 2-1.5 Oz
SEAFOOD BOIL CORN ON THE COB, RAW SHRIMP, ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, MUSSELS, RED SKINNED POTATOES, AND BUTTER SEASONING PACKET
DELICIOUS SHRIMP & CRAB STUFFED IN ARTISAN RAVIOLI PASTA, SHRIMP & CRAB
SeaPak Shrimp & Seafood Co. Crab Cakes Maryland Style - 8 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


