Is CAJUN JALAPENO OLIVES, CAJUN JALAPENO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RIPE OLIVES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES.
Check CAJUN JALAPENO OLIVES, CAJUN JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAJUN JALAPENO OLIVES, CAJUN JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Fritos Flavored Cheese Dip Jalapeno Cheddar, 9 Oz, Canister
CHEDDAR JALAPENO FLAVORED CRUNCHY CHEESE FLAVORED SNACKS, CHEDDAR JALAPENO CRUNCHY
Slap Ya Mama Original Blend Cajun Seasoning, 4 oz.
DIRTY LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ONIONS, AND BELL PEPPERS, WITH AUTHENTIC CAJUN SEASONINGS DINNER MIX, DIRTY RICE
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


