Is Cajun Marinated Mini Chicken Fillets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken breast (85%), rapeseed oil, water, unsalted butter (milk), garlic purée, sugar, dried red pepper, red wine vinegar, ground paprika, thyme, cayenne pepper, salt, red chilli purée, black pepper, dried oregano, smoked paprika
Check Cajun Marinated Mini Chicken Fillets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Marinated Mini Chicken Fillets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


