Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CAJUN PUMPKIN SEEDS, CAJUN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, CAJUN SEASONING (SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, SALT, ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC, SPICE EXTRACTIVE, LESS THAN 2% TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.), PURE MAPLE SYRUP.

Check CAJUN PUMPKIN SEEDS, CAJUN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? CAJUN PUMPKIN SEEDS, CAJUN | Spoonful