Is Cajun Salmon and Garlic Pepper Sauce Egg Free?

Ingredients
Made With No Gluten-containing - Salmon (Color Added To Feed), Zucchini, Water, Tomatoes, Onion, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower &/Or Soybean Oil, Olive, Canola, Extra Virgin Olive, Safflower, Coconut &/Or Palm), Each: Bell Peppers, Light Cream, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Spices, Coloring (Paprika, Turmeric), Paprika, Herbs, Garlic Powder, Chicken (Meat Including Juices), Roasted Garlic, Red Pepper, Red Wine, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, White Pepper, Onion Powder, Soybeans, Sugar
Check Cajun Salmon and Garlic Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Salmon and Garlic Pepper Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC BBQ SAUCE, ORGANIC AND UNSWEETENED CLASSIC
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Cajun Salmon and Garlic Pepper Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


