Is Cajun Salt Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (56%)(Paprika, Chilli, Cumin, Black Pepper, Chilli flakes, White Pepper), Salt(28%), Onion, Garlic, Thyme, Oregano, Acid (Citric Acid). Allergen Advice: May contain traces of peanuts, gluten and mustard.
Check Cajun Salt Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Salt Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


