Is CAJUN STYLE CATFISH FLAKEY CATFISH FILLETS WITH CAJUN STYLE SAUCE, CAJUN STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CATFISH, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, ANCHOVIES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS.

Check CAJUN STYLE CATFISH FLAKEY CATFISH FILLETS WITH CAJUN STYLE SAUCE, CAJUN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich