Is CAJUN STYLE SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND CHICKEN, WATER, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SPICE EXTRACTIVE, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE, CARAMEL COLORED PORK CASING.

Check CAJUN STYLE SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking