Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CAJUN STYLE TILAPIA, CAJUN STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TILAPIA, OLIVE OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL AND OLIVE OIL), WATER, SPICES, SALT, DEXTROSE, CHILI PEPPER, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, POTATO STARCH, SULFITES.

Check CAJUN STYLE TILAPIA, CAJUN STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingCooking
Oat Free? CAJUN STYLE TILAPIA, CAJUN STYLE | Spoonful