Is Cajun Sweet Potato & Lentil Soup Oat Free?

Ingredients
Red Lentils, Water, Green Lentils, Sweet Potato, Red Pepper, Carrot, Cornflour, Tomato Paste, Onion, Tomato, Concentrated Vegetable Bouillon (Salt, Sugar,yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Potato Starch, Lovage Extract, White Pepper, Nutmeg, Turmeric), Concentrated Tomato Juice, Garlic Puree, Salt, Honey, Smoked Paprika, Lime Juice, Parsley, Oregano, Ground Cumin, Red Chilli Pepper, Thyme, Black Pepper
Check Cajun Sweet Potato & Lentil Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Sweet Potato & Lentil Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


