Is Cajuu Mango Moa Cashew Tray with Chilli Dip Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nuts:  Roasted Cashew Nuts (Nuts) (91%), Mango Pulp (5%), Grape Juice, Ginger Powder, Salt, Green Mango Powder (1%), Ground Black Pepper, Natural Mango Extract (1%)Dip:  Water, Tomato, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic, Scotch Bonnet Chilli Powder (1.3%), Salt

Check Cajuu Mango Moa Cashew Tray with Chilli Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cajuu Mango Moa Cashew Tray with Chilli Dip is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go