Is Cake Angels Bluey Sprinkles 54g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blue Confetti: [Sugar, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oils, Potato Starch, Colouring Food (Concentrate of Spirulina and Apple), Colours (E163)], Pink Flamingos: [Sugar, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oils. Potato Starch, Colouring Food (Concentrate of Beetroot)], Mixed Butterflies: [Sugar, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oils, Potato Starch, Colours: (E100), Colouring Food (Concentrate of Sweet Potato, Apple, and Radish; Cherry), Carthamus Extracts], Multi Coloured Stars: [Sugar, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oils, Potato Starch, Colouring Food (Concentrate of Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, and Cherry), Colour: E100]

Check Cake Angels Bluey Sprinkles 54g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Angels Bluey Sprinkles 54g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping