Is Cake Decor Blue Glitter Spray 4G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Brilliant Blue)
Check Cake Decor Blue Glitter Spray 4G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Blue Glitter Spray 4G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Cake Decor Blue Glitter Spray 4G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinSilky
Commonly used for
Garnishing


