Is Cake Decor Christmas Sprinkles (Blue & White) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Glucose Powder, Dextrose, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Thickener (Acacia Gum), Dextrin, Glazing Agents (Shellac, Carnauba Wax), Artificial Flavouring, Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Brilliant Blue, Silver, Carmine, Carotenes, Vegetable Carbon)
Check Cake Decor Christmas Sprinkles (Blue & White) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Christmas Sprinkles (Blue & White) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodpop, Frozen Pops Cherry Lemonade Red White Blue, 1.75 Fl Oz, 8 Pack
Duncan Hines Classic White Cake Mix, 15.25 oz Box
Lundberg Organic White Cheddar Rice Cake Minis
WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY ASSORTED FLAVORS MINI BARS CANDY, WATERMELON, BLUE RASPBERRY, WHITE MYSTERY, CHERRY
Decor - Rainbow Decorating Sprinkles
Where to buy
Cake Decor Christmas Sprinkles (Blue & White) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule


