Is Cake Decor Eyes Edible Eyes 25G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Corn Starch, Dextrin, Thickener (Gum Arabic), Anticaking Agent (Magnesium Stearate), Sugar, Flavour, Glazing Agents (Shellac, Carnauba Wax), Water, Colours (Caramel, Carmine, Curcumin, Brillant Blue)
Check Cake Decor Eyes Edible Eyes 25G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Eyes Edible Eyes 25G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Cake Decor Eyes Edible Eyes 25G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


