Is Cake Decor Fudge Chunks 100G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk ( Milk , Sugar), Glucose Syrup, Palm Oil, Salted Butter ( Milk , Salt), Flavouring
Check Cake Decor Fudge Chunks 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Fudge Chunks 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Cake Decor Fudge Chunks 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnack


