Is Cake Decor Gold Glitter Spray 4G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium Aluminium Silicate, Colour (Iron Oxides and Hydroxides)
Check Cake Decor Gold Glitter Spray 4G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Gold Glitter Spray 4G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
Where to buy
Cake Decor Gold Glitter Spray 4G is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingBaking


