Is Cake Decor Unicorn Frosting Striped 275G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Glucose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Esters of Fatty Acids), Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Concentrates (Spirulina, Apple), Colour (Carmine)
Check Cake Decor Unicorn Frosting Striped 275G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Unicorn Frosting Striped 275G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cake Decor Unicorn Frosting Striped 275G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


