Is Cake & Ice Cream Cake, Peppermint Bark Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sucrose, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Stabilizer (Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan), Natural Flavor, Cake: Sugar, Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour Flour, Niacin
Check Cake & Ice Cream Cake, Peppermint Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake & Ice Cream Cake, Peppermint Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


