Is Cake & Ice Cream Cake, Peppermint Bark Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sucrose, Corn Syrup, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whey Powder, Stabilizer (Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan), Natural Flavor, Cake: Sugar, Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour Flour, Niacin

Check Cake & Ice Cream Cake, Peppermint Bark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking