Is CAKE MATE, CANDY CAKE DECORATIONS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, EGG WHITE SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.

Check CAKE MATE, CANDY CAKE DECORATIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Flake, Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping