Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cake Mate Decorating Decors Sugar Crystals Blue - 2.25 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Blue 1 Lake, Confectioners Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Red 3

Check Cake Mate Decorating Decors Sugar Crystals Blue - 2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Mate Decorating Decors Sugar Crystals Blue - 2.25 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayVons

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? Cake Mate Decorating Decors Sugar Crystals Blue - 2.25 Oz | Spoonful