Is Cake Mate Decorating Decors Sugar Crystals Yellow - 2.25 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, carnauba wax, confectioners glaze, yellow 5
Check Cake Mate Decorating Decors Sugar Crystals Yellow - 2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Mate Decorating Decors Sugar Crystals Yellow - 2.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Yellow Cake Mix, 15 oz
King Arthur Flour Yellow Cake Mix Gluten Free -- 22 oz
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Pillsbury Gluten-Free Classic Yellow Premium Cake Mix
Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk All Natural Brown Sugar
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


