Is Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Decors Sprinkles, Red, 113g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Red 40
Check Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Decors Sprinkles, Red, 113g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Decors Sprinkles, Red, 113g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Decors Sprinkles, Red, 113g is available at 9 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


