Is Cake Mate Icing Writing Classic Colors - 4-0.68 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Cornstarch, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Glycerin, Palm Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Alginate, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Propylene Glycol, Blue 1, Red 3, Calcium Sulfate, Red 40, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 60
Check Cake Mate Icing Writing Classic Colors - 4-0.68 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Mate Icing Writing Classic Colors - 4-0.68 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cake Mate Icing Writing Classic Colors - 4-0.68 Oz is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Spread · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking


