Is CAKE MEAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR AND WATER ONLY.
Check CAKE MEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAKE MEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


