Is CAKE & PASTRY FILLING DESSERT, BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GELLAN GUM, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check CAKE & PASTRY FILLING DESSERT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking