Is Cake Pop Kit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Shortening Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oil, Mono And Diglycerid
Check Cake Pop Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Pop Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDippingSnacking


