Is CAL MAG CITRATE (CREAMY VANILLA) - 450ML Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium (Citrate), Magnesium (Citrate), Vitamin D2 (Ergocalciferol), Glycerin (Vegetable), Natural Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Purified Water, Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Xanthan Gum
Check CAL MAG CITRATE (CREAMY VANILLA) - 450ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAL MAG CITRATE (CREAMY VANILLA) - 450ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Betty Crocker Rich & Creamy Vanilla Frosting
Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Vanilla Frosting - 16oz
Trader Joe's Organic Creamy Cashew Cultured Yogurt Alternative Vanilla Bean
Duncan Hines Creamy Frosting Home-Style Classic Vanilla - 16 Oz
Stonyfield Organic Stonyfield Smooth & Creamy Whole Milk French Vanilla Yogurt
Where to buy
CAL MAG CITRATE (CREAMY VANILLA) - 450ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


