Is Cal-Organic™ Organic Rainbow Carrots Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rainbow Carrots

Check Cal-Organic™ Organic Rainbow Carrots Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cal-Organic™ Organic Rainbow Carrots Bag is available at 3 retailers

RalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing