Is Calabro Cheese, Ricotta Part Skim, 16 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Skim Milk, Vinegar, Salt
Check Calabro Cheese, Ricotta Part Skim, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calabro Cheese, Ricotta Part Skim, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips Chili Cheese Flavored Snack Chips, 9.25 Ounce Bag
Quaker Popped Cheddar Cheese Rice Crisps 6.06 Ounce Plastic Bag
Doritos Nacho Cheese Tortilla Chips 1.75 Ounce Plastic Bag
Follow Your Heart, Smoked Gouda Style Slices Cheese Alternative, 7 Ounce
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 2.0 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
Calabro Cheese, Ricotta Part Skim, 16 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingSandwichMeal Prep


