Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CALAVO, SINGLE SERVE GUACAMOLE, MILD Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CILANTRO.

Check CALAVO, SINGLE SERVE GUACAMOLE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad
Soy Free? CALAVO, SINGLE SERVE GUACAMOLE, MILD | Spoonful