Is Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat, Sodium, Dietary Fiber, Protein, Calcium, iron, potassium, GREEN PEAS, CANOLA OIL, RICE, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go